our brandsfree shipping link
ATVHD EnginesHD Off-HighwayHD On-HighwayStern DrivesMotorcyclesOutboardsCars and TrucksWatercraftPower EquipmentSnowmobilesUtility Vehicles

FRAM PH3545 Full-Flow Lube Spin-on Oil Filter for a 1998 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Engine

Filter specifications for FRAM PH3545 Full-Flow Lube Spin-on Oil Filter

PH3545 UPC 009100422132

click for Baldwin B605 cross reference and interchange for FRAM PH3545
Baldwin B605 filter





Fram PH3545
You Pay : 9.95
* Pre-orders are non-stock and out of stock filters. Shipping is with-in 6 weeks, but in most cases sooner. Order filters today and save.



click for Wix 51351 cross reference and interchange for FRAM PH3545
WIX 51351

Wix 51351
You Pay : $27.74
Ships 2-3 business days
more filters for 1998 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Engine

FRAM PH3545 Filter Interchange


AC-DELCO PF1056
BALDWIN B605
BALDWIN B75
BIG A 92351
BIG A 92376
BIG A 92798
CARQUEST 85351
CARQUEST 85376
CARQUEST 85798
CATERPILLAR 9N6007
CATERPILLAR 9N-6007
CATERPILLAR 1R-0714
CATERPILLAR 1R0714
DONALDSON P550420
DONALDSON P556007
DONALDSON P551266
DONALDSON P550243
DONALDSON LFP556007
FLEETGUARD LF3651
FLEETGUARD MK13052
FLEETGUARD LF3588
FLEETGUARD LF3587
FLEETGUARD LF3547
FLEETGUARD LF3328
FLEETRITE LFR-83328
FLEETRITE LFR83328
GENERAL MOTORS 25011902
GENERAL MOTORS 15511626
GENERAL MOTORS 94037791
GENERAL MOTORS 94392475
HASTINGS B605
HASTINGS LF538
HASTINGS HF928
HITACHI 4296675
ISUZU 8943924750
ISUZU 132004870
ISUZU 8-94392-475-0
ISUZU 1132401220
ISUZU 1132004871
ISUZU 1132004870
ISUZU 1-3200-487-0
ISUZU 1-3200-487
ISUZU 1-13240-122-0
ISUZU 1-13200-487-2
ISUZU 1-13200-487-1
ISUZU 1-13200-487-0
ISUZU 1132004872
ISUZU 13200487
KOBELCO 2451U3331
KOBELCO 2451U333-1
KRALINATOR L207
LINK BELT 3H1748
LUBER-FINER LFP6007
LUBER-FINER LFP5772
MANN & HUMMEL W11502
MANN & HUMMEL W1150/2
MITSUBISHI ME034878
MITSUBISHI ME088519
MOTORCRAFT FL 807
MOTORCRAFT FL807
NAPA 1351
NAPA 1376
NAPA 1798
NELSON 85460-A
NELSON 85460A
NISSAN 15201Z9010
NISSAN 15201Z9007
NISSAN FL201-Z9007
NISSAN FL201-Z9010
NISSAN 15201Z9001
NISSAN 15201-Z9001
NISSAN 15201-Z9007
NISSAN 15201-Z9010
NISSAN FL201Z9007
NISSAN FL201Z9010
PUROLATOR L45318
PUROLATOR L30068
SIERRA 187927
SIERRA 18-7927
VOLVO 847741-6
VOLVO 8477416
VOLVO 422994
VOLVO 847741
VOLVO 4229944
VOLVO 422994-4
WIX 51351
WIX 51798
WIX 51376

FRAM PH3545 filter fits:


FRAM PH3545 fits 2005 GMC C7500 TopKick General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2005 GMC C8500 TopKick General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 Chevrolet T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 Chevrolet T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 Chevrolet T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 GMC T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 GMC T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 GMC T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2004 Isuzu FXR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2003 GMC T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2003 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2003 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2003 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2002 GMC T5500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2002 GMC T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2002 GMC T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2002 GMC WT-5500 TopKick (Chevrolet Kodiak) Isuzu 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2002 Isuzu FRR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 GMC T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 GMC T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 GMC T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 Isuzu FRR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2001 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HK1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 GMC T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 GMC T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 GMC T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 GMC WT-5500 TopKick (Chevrolet Kodiak) Isuzu 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 Isuzu FRR 6-7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HK1-TCS Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 2000 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Chevrolet T5500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Chevrolet T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Chevrolet T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Chevrolet T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 GMC T5500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 GMC T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 GMC T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 GMC T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1999 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Chevrolet T5500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Chevrolet T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Chevrolet T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Chevrolet T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 GMC T5500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 GMC T6500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 GMC T7500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 GMC T8500 T/F-Series Tilt Cab General Motors 7.8L Diesel
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FRR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1-TCN Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HK1-TCS Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HK1-TCN Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1998 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HK1-TCS Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1997 Isuzu FRR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1997 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1997 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1997 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1-TCN Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1997 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HE1-TC Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1997 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HE1-TCN Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1996 GMC W6 Forward Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1996 GMC W7M Forward Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1996 Isuzu FRR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1996 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1996 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 GMC W5 Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 GMC W6 Forward Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 GMC W7H & W7 Forward Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 GMC W7M Forward Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 Isuzu FRR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1995 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6HE1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1994 GMC W7M Forward Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1993 GMC W7M Forward Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Isuzu EVR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD1800 Nissan FE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD2000 Nissan FE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD2300 Nissan FE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD2600 Nissan FE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD2800 Nissan FE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD3000 Nissan FE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD3000HD Nissan NE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD3000SD Nissan NE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD3300 Nissan NE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1992 Nissan Ud UD600T Nissan NE6TA Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1991 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1990 GMC W7H & W7 Forward Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1990 Isuzu EVR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1990 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1990 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1990 Isuzu NRR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1989 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1989 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1988 GMC W5 Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1988 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1988 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1988 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6SA1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1988 Isuzu NRR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1988 Mitsubishi Fuso FH100
FRAM PH3545 fits 1987 GMC W6 Forward Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1987 GMC W7M Forward Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1987 Isuzu EVR Isuzu 6SA1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1987 Isuzu FSR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1987 Isuzu FTR Isuzu 6BG1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1987 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6SA1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1986 GMC W7H & W7 Forward Isuzu 6SA1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1986 Isuzu FVR Isuzu 6SA1 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits 1986 Mitsubishi Fuso FK415
FRAM PH3545 fits 1986 Mitsubishi Fuso FK455
FRAM PH3545 fits 1986 Mitsubishi Fuso FM555
FRAM PH3545 fits 1985 Isuzu LT Buses
FRAM PH3545 fits 1985 Isuzu MR Buses
FRAM PH3545 fits 1984 Isuzu FTR Isuzu
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 205B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 206B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 211B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 212B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 215
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 215B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 231D
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 307C
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 308C CR Caterpillar 3046 Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3114
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3116
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3176
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3204
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3208
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3208T
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 3208TA
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 321D LC
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 446
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 446B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 508
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 910E
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 910F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 916
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 918F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 918F US Caterpillar 3014 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 924F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 924F US Caterpillar 3014 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 926
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 926E
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 926F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 943
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 943 LGP
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 953
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar 953 LGP
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar CB434
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D3B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D3C
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D4H
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D4H LGP
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D4H LGP Series II
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D4H Series II Caterpillar 3304 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar D4H TSK
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar E110B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar E120B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar E180
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar EL120B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar EL180
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar G916
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar G926
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT12B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT12F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT14B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT14F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT18
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT18B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT18F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT24F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT28
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar IT28B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar PR100
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar PR1000
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar PR1000C
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar PR100DC
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar PR105
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar RT100
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar RT80
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Asphalt Profilers PR100
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Asphalt Profilers PR1000
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Asphalt Profilers PR1000C
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Asphalt Profilers PR100DC
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Asphalt Profilers PR105
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Backhoe Loaders 446
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Backhoe Loaders 446B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Compaction Equipment CB434
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D3B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D3C
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D4H
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D4H LGP
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D4H LGP Series II
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D4H Series II Caterpillar 3304 Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Dozers D4H TSK
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Loaders Or Dozers 943
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Loaders Or Dozers 943 LGP
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Loaders Or Dozers 953
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Crawler Loaders Or Dozers 953 LGP
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 205B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 206B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 211B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 212B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 215
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 215B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 231D
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 307C
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 308C CR Caterpillar 3046 Diesel Engine
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators 321D LC
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators E110B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators E120B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators E180
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators EL120B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Excavators EL180
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Handlers,Telescopic RT100
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Handlers,Telescopic RT80
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Integrated Toolcarriers IT12B
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Integrated Toolcarriers IT12F
FRAM PH3545 fits Caterpillar-Integrated Toolcarriers IT14B

click here for the complete list of applications for FRAM PH3545

Filters