our brands


Mobile Website

Baldwin Filters, FRAM Filters and Wix Filters






FRAM PH2951 Full-Flow Lube Spin-on Oil Filter for a Massey Ferguson Tractors 1010 COMPACT SERIES

FRAM PH2951 Full-Flow Lube Spin-on Lube Spin-on Oil Filter

Filter specifications for FRAM PH2951 Full-Flow Lube Spin-on Oil Filter

PH2951 UPC 009100380852


WIX 51366 for $14.49WIX 51366
cross-reference for
FRAM PH2951
You Pay : 14.49
Ships 2-3 business days

Baldwin B159
interchange for
FRAM PH2951
Baldwin B159 filter

$7.21






Fram PH2951
   List Price : 11.95
You Pay : 5.95
Ships 2-3 business days
more filters for Massey Ferguson Tractors 1010 COMPACT SERIES

Fram PH2951 Filter Interchange

AC-DELCO PF1233
AC-DELCO PF1245
AC-DELCO PF2056
AC-DELCO PF2246
AGCO 3710280M2
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516160
ALLIS-CHALMERS 721014983
AMSOIL ASF84
AMSOIL EAO09
ATLAS M64
ATLAS M-64
ATLAS M54
ATLAS M-54
AUTOEDGE AL2951
BALDWIN B159
BALDWIN B131
BALDWIN B7049
BECK/ARNLEY 0418150
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8081
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8150
BECK/ARNLEY 0418081
BIG A 92625
BIG A 92785
BIG A 92366
BOSCH 72177
BOSCH 72130
BOSCH 72178
CANADIAN TIRE 17-1708-4
CANADIAN TIRE 17-1887-6
CANADIAN TIRE 1718876
CANADIAN TIRE 1717084
CARCARE IOF2951
CARQUEST 85625
CARQUEST B241
CARQUEST 85366
CARQUEST 85360
CARQUEST 85785
CARQUEST B2821A
CASITE CF2951
CATERPILLAR 3I-1191
CATERPILLAR 3I1191
CENEX CO2812A
CENEX CO2858
CENEX CO2859
CHAMP PH2858
CHAMP PH2821A
CHAMP PH2859
CHAMPION OF19
CITGO C2821A
CROSLAND 366
DEFENSE DL2951
DENSO 1501012
DENSO 1150101220
DENSO 115010-1220
DENSO 150-1012
DEUTSCH D433
DEUTSCH D499
DEUTSCH D375
DONALDSON P502069
DONALDSON P550534
DYNALIFE CN2951
DYNALIFE CN-2951
ECONO LUBE L22821
EVERGARD E4476
EVERGARD E2858
FACET 346
FIAAM FT4933
FILTERS INCORPORATED OF2951
FIRESTONE TF-2951
FIRESTONE TF2951
FLAG C2951A
FLAG C3614
FLAG C4967
FLAG C-2951A
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-4967
FLEETGUARD HF6158
FLEETGUARD LF16115
FLEETGUARD LF3495
FLEETGUARD LF3690
FLEETRITE LFR83495
FLEETRITE LFR-83495
FORD F0NN6714BA
FORD F0NN-6714-BA
FORD SBA140516180
GEHL 611990
GENERAC 12670939
GENERAL MOTORS 96058042
GENERAL MOTORS 91176162
GENERAL MOTORS 25014441
GENERAL MOTORS 25011704
GENERAL MOTORS 94840078
GENERAL MOTORS 94842810
GOODYEAR L2951
GRAND PRIX PH2811
GRAND PRIX PH2858
GRAND PRIX PH2859
GREASE MONKEY GM2951
GREASE MONKEY GM22821
GROUP 7 V2821A
GROUP 7 V241BP
HASTINGS LF417
HASTINGS LF384
HASTINGS LF400
IAPCO OF48
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF305
IAPCO A0261018
IAPCO A-0261-018
INTERNATIONAL 41092
INTERNATIONAL 4-1092
IPD 10112
ISM 140516180
ITM 1111500
ITM 1111517
ITM 1110102
ITM 111-1500
ITM 11-11517
ITM 11-11500
ITM 111-0102
JIFFY LUBE HL2951
JIFFY LUBE L22821
JIFFY LUBE JL2821A
JOHN DEERE AM101054
JOHN DEERE AM101001
JOHN DEERE AM105172
K MART MP41
K MART K-34
K MART MP-41
K MART K34
KAWASAKI 490652001
KAWASAKI 490652057
KAWASAKI 49065-2057
KAWASAKI 490652062
KAWASAKI 49065-2062
KAWASAKI 49065-2001
KENDALL K22
LAZORLITE L111244
LAZORLITE L111473
LAZORLITE L11-1473
LAZORLITE L11-1244
LEE LF2821A
LEE LF-2821HP
LEE LF-2821A
LEE LF2821HP
LUBER-FINER PH2858
LUBER-FINER LFP8176
LUBER-FINER PH2859
LUBER-FINER PH2812A
LUBER-FINER PH2821A
LUCAS GIRLING F6505
LUGGER 24-02001
LUGGER 2402001
MANN & HUMMEL W6880
MANN & HUMMEL W81498
MANN & HUMMEL W814/98
MANN & HUMMEL ML 1027
MANN & HUMMEL W68/80
MANN & HUMMEL ML1027
MARATHON PH2821
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2821
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3283341M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3710280M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3704178M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3283341-M1
MASTER PARTS PH2821A
MASTER PARTS PH-2821A
MASTER PARTS PH-2821
MASTER PARTS PH2821
MECHANICS CIRCLE MOF2951
MECHANICS CIRCLE MOF 2951
MICROGARD MGL4967
MIGHTY M2951
MIGHTY PH2858
MILEGUARD MO2951
MILEGUARD MO4967
MOBIL M1102
MOBIL MO2821A
MOBIL M1-102
MOTOR TREND ML2951
MOTORCRAFT FL840
MOTORCRAFT FL 840
MPA 2612
MPA 2951
NAPA 1391
NAPA 1625
NAPA 7094
NAPA 1785
NAPA 1366
NAPA 1360
NISSAN 31725L1000
NISSAN 1520801B10
NISSAN 1520801B0B
NISSAN 1520801B02
NISSAN 1520801B01
NISSAN 1520801B15
NISSAN 15208-01B01
NISSAN 31725-L1000
NISSAN 15208-01B15
NISSAN 15208-01B10
NISSAN 15208-01B0B
NISSAN 15208-01B02
OE+ OF-252
OE+ OF252
OE+ OF854
OE+ OF856
OE+ OF-856
OE+ OF-854
OMC 5033539
OMC 778886
PARTS MASTER 1-2951
PARTS MASTER 1-2858
PARTS MASTER 12951
PARTS MASTER 12858
PARTS PLUS PH2840
PENNZOIL PZ26
PENNZOIL PZ-26
PERFORMAX PO26
PERFORMAX PO-26
PERKINS 140516190
PERKINS 140516180
POWER FLO SL22821
POWER FLO SL14477
POWER FLO SL10241
PRECISION TUNE OF-121
PRECISION TUNE OF121
PRO/GAUGE PGO2821A
PRO/GAUGE PGO-2821A
PROMATCH 973354
PROMOTIVE SL10241
PRONTO PO2951A
PRONTO PO-2951A
PURFLUX LS451A
PURFLUX LS188B
PUROLATOR L22821
QUAKER STATE QS2951
SAFETY KLEEN 151
SECURITY SO2858
SECURITY SO-2858
SELECT 500 L1625
SERVICE PRO M2821A
SHELL SH29
SIEG OS2951
SIERRA 18-7897
SIERRA 187897
SUNOCO O25
SUNOCO O-25
SUPERTECH ST2951
SUPERTECH ST4967
SUZUKI 16510-83012
SUZUKI 16510-83010
SUZUKI 1651083012
SUZUKI 1651083011
SUZUKI 1651083010
SUZUKI 1651082703
SUZUKI 1651073002
SUZUKI 16510-82703
SUZUKI 16510-73002
SUZUKI 16510-83011
SUZUKI 16510-85FA0
SUZUKI 1651085FA0
TARGET SF2821A
TOYOTA 15601-13010
TOYOTA 15600-13051
TOYOTA 15000-13051
TOYOTA 1560113011
TOYOTA 00120-00010
TOYOTA 1560113010
TOYOTA 1560013051
TOYOTA 1500013051
TOYOTA 0012000010
TOYOTA 15601-13011
TRUST PH2821A
TRUST PH2858
VALUTEST V2374
VALVOLINE VO40
VALVOLINE VO48
VERA 1001469
VERA 10-01394
VERA 1001394
VERA 1000082
VERA 1050926
VERA 1000926
VERA 10-01469
VERA 10-50926
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00926
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO425K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-425K
WALMI WS2951
WALMI WS-2951
WARNER PH2821
WARNER PH2840
WARNER PH2858
WARNER PH2821A
WARNER PH2859
WESTERBEKE 35595
WESTERN AUTO 7458912
WESTERN AUTO 74-5891-2
WIX 51391
WIX 51366

FRAM PH2951 filter fits:

FRAM PH2951 fits 2008 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V DOHC CAN
FRAM PH2951 fits 2007 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2006 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2006 Suzuki XL7 V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2005 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.5L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2005 Suzuki Vitara V6 2.5L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2005 Suzuki XL7 V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2004 Chevrolet Tracker V6 2.5L 24V DOHC LE8
FRAM PH2951 fits 2004 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.5L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2004 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2004 Suzuki Vitara V6 2.5L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2004 Suzuki XL7 V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2003 Chevrolet Tracker V6 2.5L 24V DOHC LE8
FRAM PH2951 fits 2003 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.5L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2003 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2003 Suzuki XL7 V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2002 Chevrolet Tracker V6 2.5L 24V DOHC LE8
FRAM PH2951 fits 2002 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.5L 24V QOHC H251
FRAM PH2951 fits 2002 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V QOHC H27A
FRAM PH2951 fits 2002 Suzuki XL7 V6 2.7L 24V DOHC
FRAM PH2951 fits 2001 Chevrolet Tracker V6 2.5L 24V DOHC LE8
FRAM PH2951 fits 2001 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.5L 24V QOHC H251
FRAM PH2951 fits 2001 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6 2.7L 24V DOHC H27A
FRAM PH2951 fits 2001 Suzuki XL7 V6 2.7L 24V DOHC

click here for the full complete list of applications for FRAM PH2951