our brandsfree shipping link
ATVHD EnginesHD Off-HighwayHD On-HighwayStern DrivesMotorcyclesOutboardsCars and TrucksWatercraftPower EquipmentSnowmobilesUtility Vehicles

FRAM FV112 PCV Valve PCV Valve for a 1974 Buick Regal V8 350CID 4 bbl J

Filter specifications for FRAM FV112 PCV Valve PCV Valve

FV112 UPC 009100750044






Fram FV112
You Pay : 2.95
* Pre-orders are non-stock and out of stock filters. Shipping is with-in 6 weeks, but in most cases sooner. Order filters today and save.


more filters for 1974 Buick Regal V8 350CID 4 bbl J

FRAM FV112 Filter Interchange


AC-DELCO CV768C
AC-DELCO CV679C
ACCURATE PRODUCTS 61051
ACCURATE PRODUCTS 1008
AIRTEX AV49
AIRTEX AV20
ALL-O-MATIC 4654
ALL-O-MATIC 4488
AMPCO-WELLS PCV49
AMPCO-WELLS PCV20
AMPCO-WELLS PCV-49
AMPCO-WELLS PCV-20
ATLAS 802A
ATLAS 852A
ATLAS 894A
AUTO-TUNE PT3712
AUTO-TUNE PT3711
AUTO-TUNE PT3738
AUTOWIZE AV4654
AVATAR CV112
AVATAR CV-103
AVATAR CV-112
AVATAR CV103
AWARD AEF768
AWARD AEF-768
BIG A 45-2176
BIG A 452112
BIG A 452176
BIG A 45-2112
BORG-WARNER PCV20
BORG-WARNER PCV213
BORG-WARNER PCV212
BORG-WARNER PCV281
CAM2 P679
CANADIAN TIRE 17-9220
CANADIAN TIRE 179220
CARCARE PCV679P
CARCARE 34304
CARQUEST V112
CARQUEST V176
CARTER CV-112
CARTER CV112
CARTER CV170
CARTER CV-170
CENEX PC54
CHAMP PC54
CHAMP PC88
CHAMPION PV03
CITGO P679
COBRA GMV112
COBRA GMV103
DEUTSCH PCV118
ECHLIN 2-9213
ECHLIN 2-802
ECHLIN 2-9281
ECHLIN 2802
ECHLIN 2852
ECHLIN 2-9212
ECHLIN 29212
ECHLIN 29213
ECHLIN 29281
ECHLIN 2-852
ESSEX 3547
ESSEX 3581
ESSEX 35-47
ESSEX 35-51
ESSEX 35-81
ESSEX 3551
EXCEL AV768
EXCEL AV-679
EXCEL AV-719
EXCEL AV-768
EXCEL AV719
EXCEL AV679
FACET 4488
FACET 4654
FILKO P-120
FILKO P120
FORD D2PJ6A666BA
FORD D2PJ-6A666-BA
FORD C7RA-6A666-J
FORD C7RA6A666J
GENERAL MOTORS 6421238
GENERAL MOTORS 6421414
GENERAL MOTORS 6420876
GENERAL MOTORS 6418754
GENERAL MOTORS 6421131
GENERAL MOTORS 6420192
GENERAL MOTORS 6419534
GENERAL MOTORS 6418526
GENERAL MOTORS 6418439
GENERAL MOTORS 5646286
GENERAL MOTORS 6421972
GENERAL MOTORS 6421974
GENERAL MOTORS 25040143
GENERAL MOTORS 25040147
GENERAL MOTORS 6488099
GENERAL MOTORS 6487503
GENERAL MOTORS 6487502
GENERAL MOTORS 6484853
GENERAL MOTORS 6424982
GENERAL MOTORS 6422389
GENERAL MOTORS 6422058
GREASE MONKEY P679
GROUP 7 PV679
GROUP 7 PV768
GROUP 7 P679
HASTINGS HV37
HASTINGS HV2
HOLLEY 10-14
HOLLEY 10-29
HOLLEY 1014
HOLLEY 1029
HUTCHEN HV20
HUTCHEN HV-20
IHC-NAVISTAR 432049C2
JIFFY LUBE JV768
JIFFY LUBE JV719
JIFFY LUBE JV679
KEM PCV49
KEM PCV20
KENDALL P679
KRALINATOR V679
LEE LV20
LEE LV-20
LUBER-FINER PC54
MAGNUM PRODUCTS MV768
MAGNUM PRODUCTS MV719
MAGNUM PRODUCTS MV679
MARATHON PC54
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PC54
MASTER PARTS MV20
MIDAS PA-20
MIDAS PA49
MIDAS PA20
MIDAS PA-49
MIGHTY 3765
MIGHTY 3-679
MIGHTY 3-765
MIGHTY 3679
MOBIL PV679
MOBIL P679
MODERN MECHANIC 30-200
MODERN MECHANIC 30200
MODERN MECHANIC 67120X
MODERN MECHANIC 671-20
MODERN MECHANIC 671-20X
MODERN MECHANIC 67120
MOPAR L390
MOPAR L365
MOPAR L-371
MOPAR L-365
MOPAR L-390
MOPAR L371
MOTORCRAFT EV 10
MOTORCRAFT EV10
MOTORCRAFT EV 162
MOTORCRAFT EV162
MOTORCRAFT EV67
MOTORCRAFT EV 67
NIEHOFF PV281
NIEHOFF PV670
NIEHOFF PV212
NIEHOFF PV-670
NIEHOFF PV213
NIEHOFF PV-612
NIEHOFF PV-281
NIEHOFF PV-213
NIEHOFF PV-212
NIEHOFF PV612
NOVO 2020
P & D P328
P & D P355
P & D P313
POWELL PA20
POWELL PA49
POWELL PA-49
POWELL PA-20
POWEREADY 339-208
POWEREADY 339-203
POWEREADY 339203
POWEREADY 339208
PRESTOLITE 82-20
PRESTOLITE 8240
PRESTOLITE 82-40
PRESTOLITE 8210
PRESTOLITE 82-10
PRESTOLITE 8220
PUROLATOR PV679
PUROLATOR PV768
QUAKER STATE P679
QUAKER STATE PV768
QUAKER STATE PV679
QUALITY PC54
ROBERTSHAW PV600
ROBERTSHAW PV605
SERVICE 1 52200
SHELL PV679
SHELL PV768
SHURHIT PCV20
SHURHIT PCV-49
SHURHIT PCV49
SHURHIT PCV-20
SORENSEN PCV-20
SORENSEN PCV-54
SORENSEN PCV-5
SORENSEN PCV-64
SORENSEN PCV-65
SORENSEN PCV20
SORENSEN PCV5
SORENSEN PCV65
SORENSEN PCV49
SORENSEN PCV64
SORENSEN PCV-49
SORENSEN PCV54
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS V112
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS V176
STANT SV679
STANT SV768
SWITCHES INC. 2907
TRW 24112
TRW 24170
TUNGSTEN PV679
TUNGSTEN PV-719
TUNGSTEN PV-679
TUNGSTEN PV719
VALVOLINE PV1
WARNER PC54
WELLS/AMPCO 19002
WELLS/AMPCO PCV20
WIX 66014

FRAM FV112 filter fits:


FRAM FV112 fits 1984 Cadillac Limousine - RWD V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1983 Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1983 Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1983 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1983 Cadillac Limousine V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1983 Cadillac Limousine - RWD V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1982 Cadillac DeVille V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1982 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1982 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1982 Cadillac Limousine - RWD V8 6.0L 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1981 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl CAN
FRAM FV112 fits 1981 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac DeVille V8 368CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac Eldorado V8 350CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac Eldorado V8 368CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 368CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 368CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac Seville V8 350CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Cadillac Seville V8 368CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Pontiac Laurentian (Canada) V8 350CID 4 bbl CAN
FRAM FV112 fits 1980 Pontiac Parisienne (Canada) V8 350CID 4 bbl CAN
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Electra V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Estate Wagon V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick LeSabre V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Buick Riviera V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac DeVille V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac DeVille V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Eldorado V8 350CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Limousine V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Limousine V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Cadillac Seville V8 350CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Ninety-Eight V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Ninety-Eight V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Oldsmobile Toronado V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Bonneville V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Catalina V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Firebird V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1979 Pontiac Firebird V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Electra V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Estate Wagon V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick LeSabre V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Riviera V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Riviera V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Buick Riviera V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac DeVille V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac DeVille V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Eldorado V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Eldorado V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Cadillac Seville V8 350CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Ninety-Eight V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Ninety-Eight V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Oldsmobile Toronado V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Bonneville V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Bonneville V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Catalina V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Catalina V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Firebird V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Firebird V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Grand Safari V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1978 Pontiac Grand Safari V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Century V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Century V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Century V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Century V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Electra V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Electra V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Estate Wagon V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick LeSabre V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Regal V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Regal V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Regal V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Regal V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Riviera V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Riviera V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Riviera V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Buick Skylark V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac DeVille V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac DeVille V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Eldorado V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Eldorado V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Fleetwood V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 425CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham V8 425CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Cadillac Seville V8 350CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Ninety-Eight V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Ninety-Eight V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Omega V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Toronado V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Vista Cruiser V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Oldsmobile Vista Cruiser V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Bonneville V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Bonneville V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Bonneville V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Catalina V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Catalina V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Catalina V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Commercial Chassis V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Firebird V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Firebird V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Firebird V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Firebird V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Lemans V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Lemans V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Lemans V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Lemans V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Prix V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Prix V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Prix V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Prix V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Safari V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Safari V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Grand Safari V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Laurentian (Canada) V8 350CID 4 bbl CAN
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Lemans V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Lemans V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Lemans V8 400CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Lemans V8 403CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Parisienne (Canada) V8 350CID 4 bbl CAN
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Phoenix V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1977 Pontiac Ventura V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Century V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Century V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Electra V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Electra V8 455CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Estate Wagon V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Estate Wagon V8 455CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick LeSabre V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick LeSabre V8 455CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Regal V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Regal V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Riviera V8 455CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Skylark V8 350CID 2 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Buick Skylark V8 350CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Calais V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Calais V8 500CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 500CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac DeVille V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac DeVille V8 500CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Eldorado V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V8 500CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Fltwd. Brougham V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Fltwd. Brougham V8 500CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Limousine V8 500CID
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Limousine V8 500CID 4 bbl
FRAM FV112 fits 1976 Cadillac Seville V8 350CID

click here for the complete list of applications for FRAM FV112

Filters