our brandsfree shipping link
ATVHD EnginesHD Off-HighwayHD On-HighwayStern DrivesMotorcyclesOutboardsCars and TrucksWatercraftPower EquipmentSnowmobilesUtility Vehicles

FRAM C4P By-Pass Lube Cartridge Oil Filter for a Clark CFY200S

Filter specifications for FRAM C4P By-Pass Lube Cartridge Oil Filter

C4P UPC 009100380036

Baldwin cross reference and interchange for
FRAM C4P
Baldwin P41 filter

Baldwin P41
You Pay : $10.17





Fram C4P
You Pay : 11.95
* Pre-orders are non-stock and out of stock filters. Shipping is with-in 6 weeks, but in most cases sooner. Order filters today and save.



Wix cross reference and interchange for
FRAM C4P
WIX 51006

Wix 51006
You Pay : $11.62
Ships 2-3 business days
more filters for Clark CFY200S

FRAM C4P Filter Interchange


AC-DELCO P109
AC-DELCO P115
ALLIS-CHALMERS 255191
ALLIS-CHALMERS B1553
ALLIS-CHALMERS B2494
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3038502
ALLIS-CHALMERS B2495
ALLIS-CHALMERS 112217
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1122177
ALLIS-CHALMERS 11221770
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE20202
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4502495
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4651047
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30385025
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45072573
ALLIS-CHALMERS 46510479
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4507257
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45024957
ALLOY A-21
ALLOY A21
ATLAS IMPERIAL F-7321-P
ATLAS IMPERIAL F7321P5
ATLAS IMPERIAL F7321P
ATLAS IMPERIAL F-7321-P5
B&W-LATHROP L4167A
B&W-LATHROP P-1723
B&W-LATHROP L-4167A
B&W-LATHROP P1723
B&W-LATHROP P-2627
B&W-LATHROP P2627
BAKER 9033AG1
BAKER W13235
BALDWIN P53
BALDWIN C200-K
BALDWIN P41
BALDWIN C200K
BIG A 92100
BOLINDER-MUNKTELL M83912
BOSCH 145429201
BOSCH 1457431484
BOSCH FJSJ24S1Z
BOSCH 1457429175
CARQUEST 85100
CARQUEST 85006
CASE G45008
CASE G54008
CATERPILLAR 27216
CATERPILLAR 637900
CATERPILLAR 26108
CENEX CO36
CHAMP P70
CHRYSLER J8990050
CHRYSLER 645637
CHRYSLER J0119952
CHRYSLER 2128752
CHRYSLER 2129651
CHRYSLER 8990050
CHRYSLER J0645637
CHRYSLER 119952
CHRYSLER 1321264
CHRYSLER 1321262
CLARK A10850
CLARK 996056
CLARK 862836
CLARK 854570
CLARK 859793
CO-OP PL-115
CO-OP PL115
CO-OP CO-115
CO-OP CO115
CONTINENTAL TELEDYNE GD157L200
CONTINENTAL TELEDYNE GD-157L-200
COOPERS AZL097
COOPERS AZL048
CROSLAND 551
DAVEY 148931
DELUXE WD-37
DELUXE WD-36
DELUXE WD37
DELUXE WD36
DEUTSCH P70
DEUTSCH P4
DEUTZ 1168465
DIAMOND REO 11415W
DIAMOND REO 11415-W
DIAMOND REO P2674
DIAMOND REO 1668-A6
DIAMOND REO 120877
DIAMOND REO P1988
DIAMOND REO P-2674
DIAMOND REO P-1988
DIAMOND REO 216762
DIAMOND REO 1668A6
DIAMOND REO 1907-A6
DIAMOND REO 1907A6
DIAMOND REO 1495-A6
DIAMOND REO 1495A6
DIAMOND REO 1945-A6
DIAMOND REO 1945A6
DIAMOND REO 1318A6
DIAMOND REO 1318-A6
DIAMOND REO 21415-H
DIAMOND REO 21415H
DIAMOND REO 214154
DIVCO 7557
DIVCO 5600
DIVCO 4916
DIVCO 7694
DIVCO 4911
DONALDSON P550170
DONALDSON P550171
DYNALIFE CN-5
DYNALIFE CN-12
DYNALIFE CN12
DYNALIFE CN5
FAIRBANKS MORSE 16028B
FEDERAL TRUCKS 1B1283
FIAAM FB1278
FIAT-ALLIS 73038502
FIAT-ALLIS 74507257
FIAT-ALLIS 74651047
FIAT-ALLIS 74502495
FIAT-ALLIS 70112217
FLEETGUARD LF3358
FLEETGUARD LF513
FLEETRITE LFR8513
FLEETRITE LFR-8513
FORD 000-6731-A
FORD EAA-6715-A
FORD C7NN6N605A
FORD C7NN-6N605-A
FORD 0006731A
FORD C4RZ6731A
FORD EAA6715A
FORD C4RZ-6731-A
FWD 48A6944
FWD 10375050
FWD 10375039
FWD 10375026
GARDNER DENVER 42863-BS
GARDNER DENVER 42863BS
GENERAL MOTORS 5576139
GENERAL MOTORS 5576138
GENERAL MOTORS 5576528
GENERAL MOTORS 5573961
GENERAL MOTORS 5570098
GENERAL MOTORS 5571792
GENERAL MOTORS 5572270
GENERAL MOTORS 5572288
GENERAL MOTORS 5572504
GENERAL MOTORS 5573017
GENERAL MOTORS 5573221
GENERAL MOTORS 5573580
GENERAL MOTORS 5573664
GENERAL MOTORS 5570142
GENERAL MOTORS 5573759
GENERAL MOTORS 1097012
GENERAL MOTORS 1427938
GERLINGER 637900
GRAND PRIX P70
GRAND PRIX P4
GREASE MONKEY GM21
GROUP 7 L30034
GROUP 7 L20051
HARNISCHFEGER 246Z5D1
HASTINGS LF373
HASTINGS LF101
HASTINGS 101
HASTINGS LF207
HERCULES 47362B
HERCULES 47254CS
HERCULES 155241-CS
HERCULES 155246CS
HERCULES 42863-BS
HERCULES 155246-CS
HERCULES 15525B
HERCULES 47362BS
HERCULES 47362-BS
HERCULES 47362-B
HERCULES 155241CS
HERCULES 42863BS
HERCULES 39256C
HERCULES 39252-CS
HERCULES 47254-CS
HERCULES 39252CS
HERCULES 155253BS
HERCULES 15525-B
HERCULES 39256-C
HERCULES 155253-BS
HOBART 509023
HOBART 509024
HUBER-WARCO 100906
HUBER-WARCO 6944
HUDSON 8990050
HUTCHEN S-51
HUTCHEN S51
HYSTER 57041
HYSTER 5021
IHC-NAVISTAR 262861R92
IHC-NAVISTAR 124225H1
IHC-NAVISTAR 262831R92
IHC-NAVISTAR 262831R91
INGERSOLL-RAND 40250
INGERSOLL-RAND 1901BU
IPD 10191
JOHN DEERE 5572288
JOY A-16390-N
JOY A16390N
KENWORTH 60368
KOHLER 270733
KOHLER 280206
KRALINATOR K55A
LEE L-51
LEE L51
LEROI A43161
LEROI A43162
LEROI A-43-161
LEROI 43162
LEROI 43161
LEROI 43-162
LEROI 43-161
LEROI A-43-162
LORAIN P-25513
LORAIN P25513
LPM 1350-5006
LPM 13505006
LUBER-FINER P4
LUBER-FINER P70
LUBER-FINER LP2211
MACK 43SB15
MACK 43SBA15
MACK 236GB232
MANN & HUMMEL PF1155
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU P70
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU P4
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900368M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900368-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1009113M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900369M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900369-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1009113-M91
MASTER PARTS P-70
MASTER PARTS P70
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001845825
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 184 5825
MIGHTY L20051
MIGHTY P4
MITSUBISHI J8990050
MOBIL L20051
MOBIL L30034
MOPAR L61
MOPAR L-61
MOTORCRAFT FL333
MOTORCRAFT FL 333
MPA 4218
NAPA 1100
NELSON WF21
NELSON WF-21
NORDBERG 3890-100
NORDBERG 3890100
NORSEMAN FS-21402-U
NORSEMAN FS21402U
ONAN 1220075
ONAN 12224
ONAN 12275
ONAN 122-0024
ONAN 122-24
ONAN 122-75
ONAN 122-0075
ONAN 1220024
PALMER 3464
PHILLIPS 66 P51
PROMATCH 27216
PURFLUX L434
PUROLATOR L30034
PUROLATOR L20051
PUROLATOR P34
QUAKER STATE L20051
QUAKER STATE L30034
QUAKER STATE QSC21
READY-POWER 11978
ROL-PAK AL4BP
ROL-PAK F-4-BP
ROL-PAK F-4-S-BP
ROL-PAK E4305
ROL-PAK E-4305
ROL-PAK AL-4BP
ROL-PAK R-501
ROL-PAK R-5
ROL-PAK RMJBP
ROL-PAK F4BP
ROL-PAK F4SBP
ROL-PAK R5
ROL-PAK RMJ-BP
ROL-PAK R501
SCRIPPS 9074-A
SCRIPPS 9074A
SHELL L30034
SHELL L20051
SHEPPARD 16028D
SHEPPARD 0310293
SHEPPARD 28056
SHEPPARD 16028-D
SIMCA 50990D
SIMCA F42A-6714
SIMCA 105198
SIMCA 50990-D
SIMCA F01A-1869A
SIMCA F01A1869A
SIMCA F42A6714
TELEDYNE GD157L301
TELEDYNE GD157L319
TELEDYNE F226L332
TELEDYNE GD157L200
TELEDYNE F-226L-332
TELEDYNE GD-157L-301
TELEDYNE GD-157L-200
TELEDYNE GD-157L-319
TELEDYNE F226L239
TELEDYNE F-226L-239
U.S. MOTORS S-6829
U.S. MOTORS S6829
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) MJ
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) C-4305-L-BR-100
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) C4305LBR100
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U34L
UNIVERSAL 3891105
UNIVERSAL PUF1190
VERA 10-00439
VERA 1000439
VOLVO 83912
VOLVO 405434
VOLVO 70-83912
VOLVO 505434
VOLVO 7083912
WARNER P70
WARNER P4
WAUKESHA 101712
WAUKESHA 60368
WAUKESHA 152001
WESTCOASTER A41020
WESTCOASTER A-41020
WGB S-7-C
WGB S7C
WHITE 1601917
WHITE TO-5053
WHITE T-5053
WHITE T-16598
WHITE TO5053
WHITE T16598
WHITE T5053
WHITE 216762
WHITE 10A-2275
WHITE 1318-A6
WHITE 618079
WHITE 10P606
WHITE 1318A6
WHITE 1495-A6
WHITE 10A2275
WHITE 1495A6
WHITE 10P-606
WHITE-SUPERIOR 47719000
WHITE-SUPERIOR 43627
WHITE-SUPERIOR 508038
WITTE 43627
WITTE 47719000
WITTE 5-80-38
WITTE 58038
WITTE 4-36-27
WIX 51100
WIX 51025
WIX 51006
YALE & TOWNE 0657645
YALE & TOWNE 0205485
YALE & TOWNE 282OE3019
YALE & TOWNE 900K262

FRAM C4P filter fits:


FRAM C4P fits 1972 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1971 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1971 Simca 1204 4 1.2L
FRAM C4P fits 1970 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1970 Simca 1204 4 1.2L
FRAM C4P fits 1969 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1969 Simca 1204 4 1.2L
FRAM C4P fits 1968 Dodge (Gasoline) V8-413
FRAM C4P fits 1968 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1968 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1967 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1967 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1966 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1966 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1965 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1965 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1964 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1964 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1963 Chevrolet G10-15 Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1963 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Biscayne 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Brookwood 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet C10-35 2WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet G10-15 Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Impala 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet K10-20 4WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet P10-35 Delivery Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Suburban 2WD 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Suburban 4WD 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Studebaker Champ 6 170CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet Biscayne 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet Brookwood 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet C10-35 2WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet G10-15 Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet Impala 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet K10-20 4WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet P10-35 Delivery Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet Suburban 2WD 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Chevrolet Suburban 4WD 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Studebaker Champ 6 170CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Studebaker Champ V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1961 Studebaker Champ V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet Biscayne 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet Brookwood 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet C10-35 2WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet G10-15 Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet Impala 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet K10-20 4WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet P10-35 Delivery Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet Suburban 2WD 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Chevrolet Suburban 4WD 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Dodge (Gasoline) V8-361-1
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Dodge (Gasoline) V8-413
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Mercedes 300 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Mercedes 300D 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Mercedes 300SE 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Champ 6 170CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Champ 6 246CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Champ V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Champ V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Hawk 6 170CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Hawk V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Hawk V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Lark 6 170CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1960 Studebaker Lark V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Coupe DeVille V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac DeVille V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Eldorado V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Sedan DeVille V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Series 60 Special Fleetwood V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Series 60 Special Fleetwood V8 390CID 3 2bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Series 62 V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Cadillac Series 75 Fleetwood V8 390CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Biscayne 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Brookwood 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Impala 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 248CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Chevrolet Van 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Commander V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Deluxe 6 170CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Deluxe 6 246CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Deluxe V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Deluxe V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Golden Hawk V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Lark 6 170CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Lark V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Scotsman 6 170CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Scotsman 6 246CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Scotsman V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Silver Hawk 6 170CID
FRAM C4P fits 1959 Studebaker Silver Hawk V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac Coupe DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac Eldorado V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac Sedan DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac Series 62 V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac Series 70 Eldorado Brougham V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Cadillac Series 75 Fleetwood V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Biscayne 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Brookwood 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Del Ray 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 248CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 261CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Van 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Chevrolet Van 6 261CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Mercedes 300 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Champion 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Commander V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Golden Hawk V8 289CID SC
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker President V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Scotsman 6 170CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Scotsman 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Scotsman 6 246CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Scotsman V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Silver Hawk 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Silver Hawk V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Silver Hawk V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Transtar 6 186CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Transtar 6 246CID
FRAM C4P fits 1958 Studebaker Transtar V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 AMC Rebel V8 327CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac Coupe DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac Eldorado V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac Sedan DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac Series 62 V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac Series 70 Eldorado Brougham V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Cadillac Series 75 Fleetwood V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Nomad 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet One-Fifty 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 248CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 261CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Two-Ten 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Van 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Chevrolet Van 6 261CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Hudson Hornet V8 327CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Mercedes 300 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Mercedes 300C 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Nash Rambler V8 250CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Champion 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Commander V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Golden Hawk V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker President V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Scotsman 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Silver Hawk 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Silver Hawk V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Silver Hawk V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Transtar 6 186CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Transtar 6 246CID
FRAM C4P fits 1957 Studebaker Transtar V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Coupe DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Eldorado V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Sedan DeVille V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Series 60 Special Fleetwood V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Series 60 Special Fleetwood V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Series 62 V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Cadillac Series 75 Fleetwood V8 365CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Corvette V8 265CID 2 4bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Corvette V8 265CID 4 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Nomad 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet One-Fifty 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 248CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Series 3100-3800 2WD Pickup 6 261CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Two-Ten 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Van 6 235CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Chevrolet Van 6 261CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Hudson Hornet V8 250CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Hudson Hornet V8 352CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Hudson Hornet Special V8 250CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Hudson Hornet Special V8 352CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Mercedes 300 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Mercedes 300C 6 3.0L
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Packard 400 V8 374CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Packard Carribean V8 374CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Packard Clipper V8 352CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Packard Executive V8 352CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Packard Executive V8 374CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Packard Patrician V8 374CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Champion 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Classic V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Commander V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Flight Hawk 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Golden Hawk V8 352CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Parkview V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Pelham 6 185CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Pinehurst V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Power Hawk V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker President V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Sky Hawk V8 289CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Transtar 6 186CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Transtar 6 246CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Transtar V8 224CID
FRAM C4P fits 1956 Studebaker Transtar V8 259CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Cadillac Coupe DeVille V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Cadillac DeVille V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Cadillac Eldorado V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Cadillac Series 60 Special Fleetwood V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Cadillac Series 62 V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Cadillac Series 75 Fleetwood V8 331CID
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Bel Air V8 265CID 2 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Bel Air V8 265CID 4 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Corvette 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Corvette 6 235CID 3 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Corvette V8 265CID 4 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Nomad 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Nomad V8 265CID 2 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet Nomad V8 265CID 4 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet One-Fifty 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet One-Fifty V8 265CID 2 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1955 Chevrolet One-Fifty V8 265CID 4 bbl

click here for the complete list of applications for FRAM C4P

Filters