our brands




Baldwin Filters, FRAM Filters and Wix Filters






FRAM C4P By-Pass Lube Cartridge Oil Filter for a Clark CFY200S

FRAM C4P By-Pass Lube Cartridge Lube By-Pass Oil Filter

Filter specifications for FRAM C4P By-Pass Lube Cartridge Oil Filter

C4P UPC 009100380036


WIX 51006 for $11.62WIX 51006
cross-reference for
FRAM C4P
You Pay : 11.62
Ships 2-3 business days

Baldwin P41
interchange for
FRAM C4P
Baldwin P41 filter

$10.17






Fram C4P
   List Price : 27.81
You Pay : 11.95
* Pre-orders are non-stock and out of stock filters. Shipping is with-in 6 weeks, but in most cases sooner. Order filters today and save.
more filters for Clark CFY200S

Fram C4P Filter Interchange

AC-DELCO P115
AC-DELCO PF2185
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45024957
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45072573
ALLIS-CHALMERS 46510479
ALLIS-CHALMERS B1553
ALLIS-CHALMERS B2494
ALLIS-CHALMERS B2495
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE20202
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30385025
ALLIS-CHALMERS 11221770
ALLIS-CHALMERS 112217
ALLIS-CHALMERS 255191
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1122177
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3038502
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4502495
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4507257
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4651047
ALLOY A-21
ALLOY A21
ATLAS IMPERIAL F7321P5
ATLAS IMPERIAL F-7321-P5
ATLAS IMPERIAL F-7321-P
ATLAS IMPERIAL F7321P
B&W-LATHROP L-4167A
B&W-LATHROP P-1723
B&W-LATHROP P-2627
B&W-LATHROP P2627
B&W-LATHROP P1723
B&W-LATHROP L4167A
BAKER W13235
BAKER 9033AG1
BALDWIN P41
BALDWIN P53
BALDWIN C200-K
BALDWIN C200K
BIG A 92100
BOLINDER-MUNKTELL M83912
BOSCH FJSJ24S1Z
BOSCH 1457431484
BOSCH 1457429175
BOSCH 145429201
CARQUEST 85006
CARQUEST 85100
CASE G45008
CASE G54008
CATERPILLAR 26108
CATERPILLAR 637900
CATERPILLAR 27216
CENEX CO36
CHAMP P70
CHRYSLER J8990050
CHRYSLER J0645637
CHRYSLER J0119952
CHRYSLER 2129651
CHRYSLER 2128752
CHRYSLER 1321264
CHRYSLER 1321262
CHRYSLER 645637
CHRYSLER 119952
CHRYSLER 8990050
CLARK 854570
CLARK 859793
CLARK 862836
CLARK A10850
CLARK 996056
CO-OP CO-115
CO-OP PL-115
CO-OP PL115
CO-OP CO115
CONTINENTAL TELEDYNE GD-157L-200
CONTINENTAL TELEDYNE GD157L200
COOPERS AZL097
COOPERS AZL048
CROSLAND 551
DAVEY 148931
DELUXE WD37
DELUXE WD-37
DELUXE WD-36
DELUXE WD36
DEUTSCH P4
DEUTSCH P70
DEUTZ 1168465
DIAMOND REO P2674
DIAMOND REO P1988
DIAMOND REO 1318A6
DIAMOND REO 11415W
DIAMOND REO 1945A6
DIAMOND REO 1907A6
DIAMOND REO 1668A6
DIAMOND REO 1495A6
DIAMOND REO 21415H
DIAMOND REO 214154
DIAMOND REO P-2674
DIAMOND REO P-1988
DIAMOND REO 120877
DIAMOND REO 21415-H
DIAMOND REO 11415-W
DIAMOND REO 216762
DIAMOND REO 1318-A6
DIAMOND REO 1495-A6
DIAMOND REO 1668-A6
DIAMOND REO 1907-A6
DIAMOND REO 1945-A6
DIVCO 7694
DIVCO 4911
DIVCO 4916
DIVCO 5600
DIVCO 7557
DONALDSON P550171
DONALDSON P550170
DYNALIFE CN12
DYNALIFE CN5
DYNALIFE CN-5
DYNALIFE CN-12
FAIRBANKS MORSE 16028B
FEDERAL TRUCKS 1B1283
FIAAM FB1278
FIAT-ALLIS 74651047
FIAT-ALLIS 74507257
FIAT-ALLIS 74502495
FIAT-ALLIS 73038502
FIAT-ALLIS 70112217
FLEETGUARD LF513
FLEETGUARD LF3358
FLEETRITE LFR-8513
FLEETRITE LFR8513
FORD C4RZ6731A
FORD 0006731A
FORD C7NN6N605A
FORD C7NN-6N605-A
FORD C4RZ-6731-A
FORD 000-6731-A
FORD EAA6715A
FORD EAA-6715-A
FWD 10375039
FWD 10375050
FWD 10375026
FWD 48A6944
GARDNER DENVER 42863-BS
GARDNER DENVER 42863BS
GENERAL MOTORS 5576528
GENERAL MOTORS 5571792
GENERAL MOTORS 5572270
GENERAL MOTORS 5572288
GENERAL MOTORS 5572504
GENERAL MOTORS 5573017
GENERAL MOTORS 5573221
GENERAL MOTORS 1097012
GENERAL MOTORS 5573664
GENERAL MOTORS 5573759
GENERAL MOTORS 5573961
GENERAL MOTORS 5576138
GENERAL MOTORS 5576139
GENERAL MOTORS 1427938
GENERAL MOTORS 5573580
GENERAL MOTORS 5570098
GENERAL MOTORS 5570142
GERLINGER 637900
GRAND PRIX P4
GRAND PRIX P70
GREASE MONKEY GM21
GROUP 7 L20051
GROUP 7 L30034
HARNISCHFEGER 246Z5D1
HASTINGS LF101
HASTINGS LF373
HASTINGS LF207
HASTINGS 101
HERCULES 15525B
HERCULES 47362BS
HERCULES 155241CS
HERCULES 155246CS
HERCULES 155253BS
HERCULES 42863BS
HERCULES 39252CS
HERCULES 47362B
HERCULES 47254CS
HERCULES 39256-C
HERCULES 42863-BS
HERCULES 47254-CS
HERCULES 47362-B
HERCULES 47362-BS
HERCULES 155241-CS
HERCULES 155246-CS
HERCULES 155253-BS
HERCULES 39252-CS
HERCULES 15525-B
HERCULES 39256C
HOBART 509023
HOBART 509024
HUBER-WARCO 6944
HUBER-WARCO 100906
HUDSON 8990050
HUTCHEN S-51
HUTCHEN S51
HYSTER 5021
HYSTER 57041
IHC-NAVISTAR 262861R92
IHC-NAVISTAR 124225H1
IHC-NAVISTAR 262831R91
IHC-NAVISTAR 262831R92
INGERSOLL-RAND 1901BU
INGERSOLL-RAND 40250
IPD 10191
JOHN DEERE 5572288
JOY A-16390-N
JOY A16390N
KENWORTH 60368
KOHLER 270733
KOHLER 280206
KRALINATOR K55A
LEE L-51
LEE L51
LEROI 43-161
LEROI 43-162
LEROI A-43-162
LEROI A43162
LEROI A-43-161
LEROI 43162
LEROI 43161
LEROI A43161
LORAIN P-25513
LORAIN P25513
LPM 1350-5006
LPM 13505006
LUBER-FINER LP2211
LUBER-FINER P4
LUBER-FINER P70
MACK 43SB15
MACK 43SBA15
MACK 236GB232
MANN & HUMMEL PF1155
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU P4
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU P70
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1009113-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900368M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900368-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900369-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900369M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1009113M91
MASTER PARTS P70
MASTER PARTS P-70
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001845825
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 184 5825
MIGHTY P4
MIGHTY L20051
MITSUBISHI J8990050
MOBIL L30034
MOBIL L20051
MOPAR L-61
MOPAR L61
MOTORCRAFT FL333
MOTORCRAFT FL 333
MPA 4218
NAPA 1100
NELSON WF21
NELSON WF-21
NORDBERG 3890100
NORDBERG 3890-100
NORSEMAN FS-21402-U
NORSEMAN FS21402U
ONAN 1220024
ONAN 1220075
ONAN 12224
ONAN 12275
ONAN 122-0024
ONAN 122-0075
ONAN 122-75
ONAN 122-24
PALMER 3464
PHILLIPS 66 P51
PROMATCH 27216
PURFLUX L434
PUROLATOR P34
PUROLATOR L20051
PUROLATOR L30034
QUAKER STATE L20051
QUAKER STATE QSC21
QUAKER STATE L30034
READY-POWER 11978
ROL-PAK AL-4BP
ROL-PAK F-4-BP
ROL-PAK F-4-S-BP
ROL-PAK R-501
ROL-PAK R-5
ROL-PAK E-4305
ROL-PAK R501
ROL-PAK F4BP
ROL-PAK RMJ-BP
ROL-PAK AL4BP
ROL-PAK E4305
ROL-PAK RMJBP
ROL-PAK F4SBP
ROL-PAK R5
SCRIPPS 9074A
SCRIPPS 9074-A
SHELL L30034
SHELL L20051
SHEPPARD 16028D
SHEPPARD 28056
SHEPPARD 16028-D
SHEPPARD 0310293
SIMCA 50990-D
SIMCA F01A-1869A
SIMCA F42A6714
SIMCA F01A1869A
SIMCA 50990D
SIMCA 105198
SIMCA F42A-6714
TELEDYNE GD157L319
TELEDYNE GD157L301
TELEDYNE F226L239
TELEDYNE F226L332
TELEDYNE GD157L200
TELEDYNE GD-157L-319
TELEDYNE GD-157L-301
TELEDYNE GD-157L-200
TELEDYNE F-226L-332
TELEDYNE F-226L-239
U.S. MOTORS S6829
U.S. MOTORS S-6829
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) MJ
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) C-4305-L-BR-100
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U34L
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) C4305LBR100
UNIVERSAL PUF1190
UNIVERSAL 3891105
VERA 10-00439
VERA 1000439
VOLVO 83912
VOLVO 70-83912
VOLVO 405434
VOLVO 505434
VOLVO 7083912
WARNER P70
WARNER P4
WAUKESHA 152001
WAUKESHA 101712
WAUKESHA 60368
WESTCOASTER A41020
WESTCOASTER A-41020
WGB S7C
WGB S-7-C
WHITE T-16598
WHITE 1318A6
WHITE T-5053
WHITE 1601917
WHITE 10P-606
WHITE 10A-2275
WHITE 618079
WHITE TO5053
WHITE 1495A6
WHITE 216762
WHITE 1495-A6
WHITE 1318-A6
WHITE 10A2275
WHITE 10P606
WHITE T5053
WHITE T16598
WHITE TO-5053
WHITE-SUPERIOR 47719000
WHITE-SUPERIOR 508038
WHITE-SUPERIOR 43627
WITTE 4-36-27
WITTE 5-80-38
WITTE 43627
WITTE 58038
WITTE 47719000
WIX 51025
WIX 51006
WIX 51100
YALE & TOWNE 0205485
YALE & TOWNE 900K262
YALE & TOWNE 282OE3019
YALE & TOWNE 0657645

FRAM C4P filter fits:

FRAM C4P fits 1972 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1971 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1971 Simca 1204 4 1.2L
FRAM C4P fits 1970 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1970 Simca 1204 4 1.2L
FRAM C4P fits 1969 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1969 Simca 1204 4 1.2L
FRAM C4P fits 1968 Dodge (Gasoline) V8-413
FRAM C4P fits 1968 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1968 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1967 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1967 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1966 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1966 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1965 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1965 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1964 Mercedes 600 V8 6.3L
FRAM C4P fits 1964 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1963 Chevrolet G10-15 Van 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1963 Simca 1000 4 0.9L
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Bel Air 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Biscayne 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet Brookwood 6 235CID 1 bbl
FRAM C4P fits 1962 Chevrolet C10-35 2WD Pickup 6 235CID 1 bbl

click here for the full complete list of applications for FRAM C4P